LINK ALTRI COMITATI E SITI ISTITUZIONALI
 
News
11/09/2016
RISULTATI UFFICIOSI DI DOMENICA 11 SETTEMBRE

Eccellenza - Girone A

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Bozner 

Brixen 

Calciochiese 

Lavis 

Appiano 

Maia Alta 

Trento 

Comano Terme Fiave 

S. Martino Passiria 

Valle Aurina 

S. Giorgio 

Termeno 

Naturno 

Alense 

Weinstrasse 

Arco 1895 

Promozione - Girone A

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Mezzocorona 

Mori S. Stefano 

Bassa Anaunia 

Benacense 

Garibaldina 

Settaurense 

Nago Torbole 

Aquila Trento 

Porfido Albiano 

Fersina Perginese 

Rotaliana 

Anaune V. di Non 

ViPo Trento 

Condinese 

Virtus Trento 

Ravinense 

Prima Categoria - Girone A

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Calcio Bleggio 

Baone 

Riva del Garda 

Cavedine Lasino 

Molveno 

Pieve di Bono 

Monte Baldo 

Ledrense 

Pinzolo Campiglio 

Stivo 

Virtus Giudicariese A. 

Trilacum 

Val Rendena 06 

Caffarese 


Prima Categoria - Girone B

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Trambileno 

  

 - 

  

Aldeno 

Mattarello 

Marco 

Ozolo Maddalene 

Besenello 

Sacco S. Giorgio 

Castelsangiorgio 

Spormaggiore 

Leno 

TNT Monte Peller 

Cristo Re 

Azzurra SB 

Volano 

Prima Categoria - Girone C

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Fassa 

Calceranica 

Dolomitica 

Gardolo 

Lona Lases 

Civezzano 

Cauriol 

Ortigaralefre 

Fiemme 

Telve 

Vattaro 

Borgo 

Pine 

Verla 

Seconda Categoria - Girone A

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Avio Calcio 

Alta Giudicarie 

Carisolo 

Brenta 

Guaita 

Rovereto 

3 P Val Rendena 

Limonese 

Lizzana 

Isera 

San Rocco 

Bagolino 

Vallarsa 

Tione 

Seconda Categoria - Girone B

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Audace 

Invicta Duomo 

Calavino 

Calisio 

Ischia 

Tesino 

Montevaccino 

Bolghera 

Altipiani Calcio 

Oltrefersina 

Primiero 

Sopramonte 

Valsugana 

Vigolana 

Seconda Categoria - Girone C

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Monti Pallidi 

Adige 

Cornacci 

Mezzolombardo 

Dolasiana 

Alta Anaunia 

Giovo 

Predaia 

Solteri 

La Rovere 

Redival 

Paganella 

Solandra 

FC Mezzocorona