LINK ALTRI COMITATI E SITI ISTITUZIONALI
 
News
08/10/2017
RISULTATI UFFICIOSI

SERIE D


Bustese Milano City - LEVICO TERME 1-1

DRO - Pro Patria 1-1

Pergolettese - TRENTO 2-2


ECCELLENZA


ARCO - ANAUNE VDN 0-0

BOZNER - VALLE AURINA/AHRNTAL 0-2

BRIXEN - VIRTUS BZ 3-3

CALCIOCHIESE - MAIA ALTA/OBERMAIS 1-0

LAVIS - SAN MARTINO/ST MARTIN 1-1

NATURNO/NATURNS - BENACENSE 1-2

SAN GIORGIO/ST GEORGEN - TERMENO/TRAMIN 2-1

SAN PAOLO/ST PAULS - COMANO TERME FIAV╔ 1-0


PROMOZIONE


AQUILA TRENTO - CAVEDINE LASINO 0-1

GARIBALDINA - ALENSE 3-3

MONTE BALDO - BASSA ANAUNIA 2-3

MORI S.STEFANO - VIPO TRENTO 0-1

NAGO TORBOLE - CONDINESE 3-0

PERGINE - PORFIDO ALBIANO 1-3

VIRTUS TN - GARDOLO 1-0

VOLANO - ROTALIANA 0-1


 

PRIMA CATEGORIA

 

GIRONE A


AZZURRA - CAFFARESE 0-3

CALCIO BLEGGIO - CALISIO 2-1

CRISTO RE - PINZOLO VALRENDENA 0-4

INVICTA DUOMO - RAVINENSE 0-2 (sabato)

MATTARELLO - TRILACUM 0-0

PIEVE DI BONO - SETTAURENSE 1-4

VIRTUS GIUDICARIESE - TIONE 1-1 (sabato)


 

GIRONE B


ALDENO - RIVA DEL GARDA 4-1

CASTELSANGIORGIO - LENO 0-1

ISERA - ROVERETO 1-3 (sabato)

LEDRENSE - ISCHIA 1-0

SACCO SAN GIORGIO - CIVEZZANO 2-1

STIVO - BAONE 2-0 (sabato)

VATTARO - MARCO 1-2


 

GIRONE C


ALTA ANAUNIA - TNT MONTE PELLER 4-2

BORGO - FIEMME 3-0 (venerdý)

CALCERANICA - DOLOMITICA 3-1 (venerdý)

ORTIGARALEFRE - FASSA 1-0

REDIVAL - PIN╔ 4-3

TELVE - SPORMAGGIORE 2-2

VERLA - OZOLO MADDALENE 2-0


 

SECONDA CATEGORIA

 

GIRONE A


BAGOLINO - TRAMBILENO 0-2

CARISOLO - GUAITA 0-2

CASTELCIMEGO - MOLVENO 2-2

LIMONESE - ALTA GIUDICARIE 1-0 (sabato)

LIZZANA - VALLAGARINA 2-2

TRE P VALRENDENA - BRENTA 1-4


GIRONE B


BERSNTOL - ALTIPIANI 3-0

MONTEVACCINO - OLTREFERSINA 2-2

PRIMIERO - VALSUGANA SCURELLE 8-2

RONCEGNO - BOLGHERA 1-2

SOPRAMONTE - AUDACE 1-4

TESINO - CALAVINO 4-0

VIGOLANA - BESENELLO 0-0


GIRONE C


CORNACCI - GIOVO 0-1 (sabato)

MEZZOCORONA - CAURIOL 2-1

MEZZOLOMBARDO - DOLASIANA 3-3 (sabato)

PAGANELLA - PREDAIA 0-1 (ore 18.30)

SOLANDRA - LA ROVERE 1-2

SOLTERI - ADIGE 1-1