LINK ALTRI COMITATI E SITI ISTITUZIONALI
 
News
22/10/2017
RISULTATI UFFICIOSI

SERIE D

Ciliverghe Mazzano - TRENTO 2-1

DRO ALTO GARDA - Pontisola 1-2

Riposa: LEVICO TERME

 

ECCELLENZA

ANAUNE VDN - CALCIOCHIESE 0-1

ARCO - BOZNER

BENACENSE - SAN PAOLO/ST PAULS 1-0

COMANO TERME FIAV - BRIXEN 2-3

MAIA ALTA/OBERMAIS - LAVIS 3-2

TERMENO/TRAMIN - SAN MARTINO/ST MARTIN 0-0

VALLE AURINA/AHRNTAL - SAN GIORGIO/ST GEORGEN 0-0

VIRTUS BOLZANO - NATURNO/NATURNS 3-2


PROMOZIONE

AQUILA TRENTO - ROTALIANA 1-0

BASSA ANAUNIA - CAVEDINE LASINO 0-0

MONTE BALDO - CONDINESE 1-0

MORI S.STEFANO - GARIBALDINA 4-0

NAGO TORBOLE - PORFIDO ALBIANO 4-0

PERGINE - GARDOLO 1-2

VIRTUS TRENTO - ALENSE 2-4

VOLANO - VIPO TRENTO 0-1

 


PRIMA CATEGORIA


GIRONE A

AZZURRA - TRILACUM 0-2

CALCIO BLEGGIO - TIONE 0-1

CRISTO RE - RAVINENSE 1-3

INVICTA DUOMO - CALISIO 3-3

MATTARELLO - VIRTUS GIUDICARIESE 1-3

PIEVE DI BONO - CAFFARESE 0-0

SETTAURENSE - PINZOLO VALRENDENA 1-0


GIRONE B

ALDENO - MARCO 3-0

CASTELSANGIORGIO - BAONE 3-2

ISERA - RIVA DEL GARDA 6-2

LEDRENSE - SACCO SAN GIORGIO 3-2

LENO - ROVERETO 2-2

STIVO - ISCHIA 3-2 (sabato)

VATTARO - CIVEZZANO 1-3


GIRONE C

ALTA ANAUNIA - OZOLO MADDALENE 4-2

BORGO - DOLOMITICA 8-0

CALCERANICA - MONTE PELLER 3-3

FIEMME - PIN╔ 3-0

ORTIGARALEFRE - VERLA 1-0

REDIVAL - SPORMAGGIORE 3-5

TELVE - FASSA 1-2 (sabato)

 


SECONDA CATEGORIA

GIRONE A


TRE P VALRENDENA - CASTELCIMEGO 0-3

BAGOLINO - MOLVENO 0-2

CARISOLO - VALLAGARINA 3-1

GUAITA - ALTA GIUDICARIE 3-1

LIMONESE - AVIO 2-2 (sabato)

LIZZANA - BRENTA 2-2 (sabato)

Riposa: TRAMBILENO


GIRONE B

MONTEVACCINO - BESENELLO 2-2

PRIMIERO - AUDACE 0-0

RONCEGNO - OLTREFERSINA 2-2

SOPRAMONTE - CALAVINO 0-0

TESINO - BERSNTOL 1-3

VALSUGANA - BOLGHERA 0-1 (sabato)

VIGOLANA - ALTIPIANI 6-1


GIRONE C

CORNACCI - SAN ROCCO 0-1

GIOVO - CAURIOL 3-0

MEZZOCORONA - DOLASIANA 2-1

MEZZOLOMBARDO - ADIGE 2-0 (sabato)

SOLANDRA - PAGANELLA 0-1

SOLTERI - PREDAIA 0-4

Riposa: LA ROVERE