LINK ALTRI COMITATI E SITI ISTITUZIONALI
 
News
05/11/2017
RISULTATI UFFICIOSI

 

SERIE D

LEVICO TERME - Lecco 0-2

Lumezzane - DRO ALTO GARDA 3-0

TRENTO - Rezzato 1-5


 

ECCELLENZA

ANAUNE VDN - BRIXEN 3-2

ARCO - CALCIOCHIESE 1-1

BENACENSE - SAN GIORGIO/ST GEORGEN 1-2

BOZNER - SAN PAOLO/ST PAULS 0-2

COMANO TERME FIAV - SAN MARTINO/ST MARTIN 2-2

MAIA ALTA/OBERMAIS - VIRTUS BOLZANO 1-4

TERMENO/TRAMIN - NATURNO/NATURNS 3-0

VALLE AURINA/AHRNTAL - LAVIS 1-2



PROMOZIONE

ALENSE - AQUILA TRENTO 1-1

GARDOLO - BASSA ANAUNIA 1-0

GARIBALDINA - PERGINE 0-1

MORI S.STEFANO - VOLANO 3-2

PORFIDO ALBIANO - CAVEDINE LASINO 1-1

ROTALIANA - CONDINESE 3-0

VIPO TRENTO - NAGO TORBOLE 3-1

VIRTUS TRENTO - MONTE BALDO 0-2



PRIMA CATEGORIA

 

GIRONE A

AZZURRA - VIRTUS GIUDICARIESE 2-1

CALCIO BLEGGIO - MATTARELLO 3-0

CRISTO RE - CALISIO 1-2

INVICTA DUOMO - TIONE 0-1

PIEVE DI BONO - TRILACUM 3-1

RAVINENSE - PINZOLO VALRENDENA 0-1 (sabato)

SETTAURENSE - CAFFARESE4-1


GIRONE B

ALDENO - CIVEZZANO 1-1

CASTELSANGIORGIO - ISCHIA 2-0

ISERA - MARCO 1-1

LENO - BAONE 1-0

RIVA DEL GARDA - ROVERETO 1-6

STIVO - SACCO SAN GIORGIO (rinviata)

VATTARO - LEDRENSE 0-1


GIRONE C

ALTA ANAUNIA - ORTIGARALEFRE 2-4

BORGO - TNT MONTE PELLER 4-0

CALCERANICA - OZOLO MADDALENE 8-1

FIEMME - DOLOMITICA 0-0

PIN - SPORMAGGIORE 3-0

REDIVAL - FASSA 1-2

TELVE - VERLA 4-1



SECONDA CATEGORIA


GIRONE A

AVIO - ALTA GIUDICARIE 1-0

BAGOLINO - TRE VALRENDENA 6-1

BRENTA - CARISOLO 1-3 (posticipo)

GUAITA - VALLAGARINA 5-1

LIMONESE - TRAMBILENO 0-1 (sabato)

LIZZANA - CASTELCIMEGO 1-3 (sabato)

Riposa: Molveno


GIRONE B

MONTEVACCINO - ALTIPIANI 5-0

OLTREFERSINA - BOLGHERA 0-0

PRIMIERO - CALAVINO 2-1

RONCEGNO - BESENELLO 2-2

SOPRAMONTE - BERSNTOL 2-3

VALSUGANA - AUDACE 0-4

VIGOLANA - TESINO 3-2

.

GIRONE C

CORNACCI - LA ROVERE 1-1 (sabato)

DOLASIANA - CAURIOL 1-1 (sabato)

GIOVO - SAN ROCCO 3-1

MEZZOCORONA - ADIGE 4-2

MEZZOLOMBARDO - PREDAIA 0-0 (sabato)

SOLTERI - SOLANDRA 0-2

Riposa: Paganella