LINK ALTRI COMITATI E SITI ISTITUZIONALI
 
News
25/02/2018
RISULTATI UFFICIOSI

SERIE D

.

Pontisola - DRO ALTO GARDA 4-1

TRENTO - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1-1

Riposa: LEVICO TERME

.

ECCELLENZA

.

ANAUNE VDN - NATURNO/NATURNS 0-1 (sabato)

COMANO TERME FIAV╔ - ARCO 1-3

LAVIS - BRIXEN 0-1

MAIA ALTA/OBERMAIS - BOZNER 0-0

SAN MARTINO/ST MARTIN - SAN GIORGIO/ST GEORGEN 2-3

TERMENO/TRAMIN - SAN PAOLO/ST PAULS

VALLE AURINAAHRNTAL - BENACENSE 1-0

VIRTUS BOLZANO - CALCIOCHIESE 4-0

.

PROMOZIONE

.

ALENSE - GARDOLO 4-4

AQUILA TRENTO - NAGO TORBOLE 2-2

GARIBALDINA - ROTALIANA 0-1

MONTE BALDO - VIPO TRENTO (RINVIATA)

MORI S.STEFANO - PORFIDO ALBIANO 2-1

PERGINE CALCIO - BASSA ANAUNIA 2-3

VIRTUS TRENTO - CAVEDINE LASINO 0-1

VOLANO - CONDINESE 0-0

.

PRIMA CATEGORIA

 

GIRONE A

.

CAFFARESE - TIONE 1-0

CALISIO - TRILACUM 1-0

CRISTO RE - CALCIO BLEGGIO 2-2

INVICTA DUOMO - PINZOLO VALRENDENA 1-4

PIEVE DI BONO - AZZURRA SB (RINVIATA)

RAVINENSE - VIRTUS GIUDICARIESE 2-1

SETTAURENSE - MATTARELLO 2-0

.

GIRONE B

.

BAONE - CIVEZZANO 1-2

CASTELSANGIORGIO - STIVO 2-1

ISERA - VATTARO 4-0

LENO - LEDRENSE 0-3

MARCO - ISCHIA 1-0

RIVA DEL GARDA - SACCO SAN GIORGIO 1-2

ROVERETO - ALDENO 4-1

.

GIRONE C

.

BORGO - ALTA ANAUNIA 1-0

CALCERANICA - FIEMME 0-0

ORTIGARALEFRE - PIN╔ 0-0

SPORMAGGIORE - OZOLO MADDALENE (RINVIATA)

TELVE - REDIVAL (RINVIATA)

TNT MONTE PELLER - FASSA (RINVIATA)

VERLA - DOLOMITICA (RINVIATA)

.

SECONDA CATEGORIA

 

GIRONE A

.

AVIO - CASTELCIMEGO 3-0

CARISOLO - LIZZANA (RINVIATA)

LIMONESE - BAGOLINO 1-0 (sabato)

TRAMBILENO - BRENTO 2-1 (ore 19, a Mori)

VALLAGARINA - MOLVENO 1-0

3P - GUAITA (a Cimego)

.

GIRONE B

.

AUDACE - ALTIPIANI 5-1 (ore 19, a Calceranica)

BESENELLO - CALAVINO 2-2

BOLGHERA - MONTEVACCINO 1-0 (ore 18.30)

OLTREFERSINA - BERSNTOL (RINVIATA)

RONCEGNO - VIGOLANA (RINVIATA)

SOPRAMONTE - PRIMIERO (RINVIATA)

VALSUGANA - TESINO 2-0 (sabato)

.

GIRONE C

.

ADIGE - LA ROVERE 2-3

DOLASIANA - PAGANELLA 1-0 (sabato)

GIOVO - SOLANDRA (RINVIATA)

MEZZOCORONA - SOLTERI 4-1

MEZZOLOMBARDO - CAURIOL 4-0 (sabato)

SAN ROCCO - PREDAIA 1-1